Entraînements

Trier par

Installations
Spécialités
  • Fronton Bilgune

    • Rebot

      • Mardi

        • 18:00 - Cadets H
        • 19:00 - Seniors H
    • Joko Garbi

      • Mercredi

        • 14:00 - Benjamins H
        • 15:00 - Poussins H
        • 16:00 - Benjamins H
        • 18:30 - Seniors H
      • Jeudi

        • 19:00 - Seniors H
        • 19:00 - Juniors H
        • 18:00 - Minimes H
        • 18:30 - Cadets H
  • Fronton du Bourg

    • Main nue Fronton

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
        • 18:00 - Poussins H
  • Mur à Gauche Kiroleta

    • Main nue Mur à gauche

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Débutants H
        • 18:00 - Débutants H
    • Joko Garbi

      • Mercredi

        • 14:00 - Débutants H
        • 19:00 - Juniors H
        • 20:00 - Seniors H
        • 14:45 - Poussins
        • 15:45 - Benjamins
    • Pala féminines

      • Jeudi

        • 17:00 - Poussins F
      • Vendredi

        • 17:00 - Débutants H
  • Trinquet Kiroleta

    • Main nue Trinquet

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
      • Mercredi

        • 20:00 - Seniors H
        • 17:30 - Benjamins H
        • 18:30 - Minimes H
      • Jeudi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
    • Pala féminines

      • Mercredi

        • 16:00 - Cadets F
        • 14:00 - Débutants F
      • Samedi

        • 09:00 - Benjamins F
        • 10:00 - Minimes F
    • Mur à Gauche Kiroleta

      • Vendredi

        • 17:00 - Débutants H
    • Trinquet Kiroleta

      • Samedi

        • 09:00 - Benjamins F
        • 10:00 - Minimes F
  • Joko Garbi

    • Fronton Bilgune

      • Mercredi

        • 14:00 - Benjamins H
        • 15:00 - Poussins H
        • 16:00 - Benjamins H
        • 18:30 - Seniors H
      • Jeudi

        • 19:00 - Seniors H
        • 19:00 - Juniors H
        • 18:00 - Minimes H
        • 18:30 - Cadets H
    • Mur à Gauche Kiroleta

      • Mercredi

        • 14:00 - Débutants H
        • 19:00 - Juniors H
        • 20:00 - Seniors H
        • 14:45 - Poussins
        • 15:45 - Benjamins
  • Main nue Fronton

    • Fronton du Bourg

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
        • 18:00 - Poussins H
  • Main nue Mur à gauche

    • Mur à Gauche Kiroleta

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Débutants H
        • 18:00 - Débutants H
  • Main nue Trinquet

    • Trinquet Kiroleta

      • Mardi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
      • Mercredi

        • 20:00 - Seniors H
        • 17:30 - Benjamins H
        • 18:30 - Minimes H
      • Jeudi

        • 17:00 - Poussins H
  • Pala féminines

    • Trinquet Kiroleta

      • Mercredi

        • 16:00 - Cadets F
        • 14:00 - Débutants F
    • Mur à Gauche Kiroleta

      • Jeudi

        • 17:00 - Poussins F
  • Rebot

    • Fronton Bilgune

      • Mardi

        • 18:00 - Cadets H
        • 19:00 - Seniors H